NATAÇÃO - Agrupamento A - I Encontro |
RESULTADOS |
Classificações Ordenadas por
Prova/Sexo/Escalão
Prova 1 - 25m Pernas Costas
Class. |
Escalão |
Ano Nasc. |
Nome(s) |
Escola |
Tempo |
Obs. |
- |
|
89/90 |
Cristiana Brás / Elisabete Ferreira |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 55'' 16 |
- |
- |
|
92/92 |
Domingos Vaz / Filipe |
B23 André Soares |
1' 05'' 50 |
Descl. |
- |
|
96/95 |
Ana Luísa Martins / Rute Cardoso / Jorge Fernandes |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
1' 40'' 35 |
- |
Prova 2 - 25m Costas Fem
Class. |
Escalão |
Ano Nasc. |
Nome(s) |
Escola |
Tempo |
Obs. |
1 |
Inf A |
93 |
Inês Domingues |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
0' 28'' 96 |
- |
2 |
Inf A |
92 |
Vânia Ferreira |
B23 André Soares |
0' 33'' 12 |
- |
1 |
Inf B |
90 |
Sara Carolina Marques |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
0' 45'' 07 |
- |
1 |
Ini |
89 |
Teresa Carneiro |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 23'' 78 |
- |
2 |
Ini |
88 |
Susana Ribeiro |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 26'' 33 |
- |
3 |
Ini |
88 |
Daniela Gonçalves |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 29'' 19 |
- |
4 |
Ini |
88 |
Nicole Carvalho |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 29'' 34 |
- |
5 |
Ini |
89 |
Alexandra Vieira |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 36'' 69 |
- |
Prova 3 - 25m Costas Mas
Class. |
Escalão |
Ano Nasc. |
Nome(s) |
Escola |
Tempo |
Obs. |
1 |
Inf A |
94 |
Miguel Meireles |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
0' 26'' 87 |
- |
2 |
Inf A |
93 |
Nuno Marques |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
2' 34'' 02 |
- |
1 |
Inf B |
91 |
Nuno Pires |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
0' 38'' 81 |
- |
1 |
Ini |
88 |
Rui Macedo |
Sec. Sá de Miranda |
0' 24'' 35 |
- |
1 |
Jun |
85 |
Igor Esteves |
Sec. Sá de Miranda |
0' 21'' 18 |
- |
Prova 5 - 25m Livres Fem
Class. |
Escalão |
Ano Nasc. |
Nome(s) |
Escola |
Tempo |
Obs. |
1 |
Inf A |
92 |
Rafaela Gonçalves |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
0' 22'' 82 |
- |
2 |
Inf A |
92 |
Vânia Ferreira |
B23 André Soares |
0' 23'' 07 |
- |
3 |
Inf A |
92 |
Bruna Fânzeres |
B23 André Soares |
0' 28'' 06 |
- |
4 |
Inf A |
96 |
José Diogo Bastos |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
1' 01'' 44 |
- |
1 |
Inf B |
90 |
Ana Paula Queirós |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 21'' 41 |
- |
2 |
Inf B |
90 |
Cristiana Brás |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 24'' 15 |
- |
3 |
Inf B |
90 |
Patrícia Carriço |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 27'' 32 |
- |
4 |
Inf B |
90 |
Elisabete Faria |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 28'' 28 |
- |
1 |
Ini |
89 |
Rita Oliveira |
B23 André Soares |
0' 16'' 67 |
- |
2 |
Ini |
88 |
Susana Ribeiro |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 20'' 44 |
- |
3 |
Ini |
88 |
Ana Ferreira |
Sec. Sá de Miranda |
0' 22'' 61 |
- |
4 |
Ini |
89 |
Paula Gomes |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 24'' 19 |
- |
5 |
Ini |
88 |
Lara Rodrigues |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 24'' 58 |
- |
6 |
Ini |
88 |
Daniela Gonçalves |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 24'' 69 |
- |
1 |
Juv |
87 |
Cláudia Marques |
Sec. Sá de Miranda |
0' 16'' 38 |
- |
Prova 6 - 25m Livres Mas
Class. |
Escalão |
Ano Nasc. |
Nome(s) |
Escola |
Tempo |
Obs. |
1 |
Inf A |
93 |
Cláudio Miranda |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
0' 22'' 51 |
- |
2 |
Inf A |
94 |
Miguel Meireles |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
0' 23'' 72 |
- |
3 |
Inf A |
92 |
Jerôme Antunes |
B23 André Soares |
0' 26'' 66 |
- |
4 |
Inf A |
92 |
João Silva |
B23 André Soares |
0' 28'' 97 |
- |
5 |
Inf A |
94 |
José Pedro Gonçalves |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
0' 28'' 98 |
- |
6 |
Inf A |
92 |
Lucas Cabral |
B23 André Soares |
0' 29'' 83 |
-- |
1 |
Inf B |
90 |
Tomás Rego |
B23 André Soares |
0' 17'' 14 |
- |
2 |
Inf B |
91 |
Bruno Filipe |
B23 André Soares |
0' 27'' 94 |
- |
3 |
Inf B |
90 |
Carlos Pessoa |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 28'' 06 |
- |
1 |
Ini |
89 |
Nuno Vaz |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 15'' 78 |
- |
2 |
Ini |
88 |
João Magalhães |
Sec. Sá de Miranda |
0' 17'' 95 |
- |
3 |
Ini |
88 |
Hugo Gomes |
B23 André Soares |
0' 17'' 98 |
-- |
4 |
Ini |
89 |
Carlos José Gomes |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 18'' 34 |
- |
5 |
Ini |
89 |
Francisco Quarenta |
B23 André Soares |
0' 18'' 48 |
- |
6 |
Ini |
88 |
Rui Macedo |
Sec. Sá de Miranda |
0' 19'' 02 |
- |
7 |
Ini |
89 |
Emanuel |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 21'' 62 |
- |
8 |
Ini |
89 |
Filipe Cabral |
B23 André Soares |
0' 29'' 53 |
- |
1 |
Juv |
87 |
João Pedro Carvalho |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 18'' 48 |
- |
2 |
Juv |
86 |
Luís Barbosa |
Sec. Sá de Miranda |
0' 19'' 06 |
- |
1 |
Jun |
85 |
Joel Rebelo |
Sec. Sá de Miranda |
0' 18'' 66 |
- |
2 |
Jun |
85 |
Igor Esteves |
Sec. Sá de Miranda |
0' 19'' 58 |
- |
Prova 7 - 25m Bruços Fem
Class. |
Escalão |
Ano Nasc. |
Nome(s) |
Escola |
Tempo |
Obs. |
1 |
Inf A |
92 |
Rafaela Gonçalves |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
0' 26'' 74 |
- |
1 |
Inf B |
90 |
Patrícia Carriço |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 32'' 06 |
- |
2 |
Inf B |
90 |
Ana Paula Queirós |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 33'' 09 |
- |
3 |
Inf B |
90 |
Cristiana Brás |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 33'' 30 |
- |
1 |
Ini |
89 |
Teresa Carneiro |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 23'' 51 |
- |
2 |
Ini |
89 |
Rita Oliveira |
B23 André Soares |
0' 28'' 21 |
- |
3 |
Ini |
88 |
Lara Rodrigues |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 28'' 97 |
- |
4 |
Ini |
89 |
Paula Gomes |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 32'' 00 |
- |
1 |
Juv |
87 |
Cláudia Marques |
Sec. Sá de Miranda |
0' 21'' 53 |
- |
Prova 8 - 25m Bruços Mas
Class. |
Escalão |
Ano Nasc. |
Nome(s) |
Escola |
Tempo |
Obs. |
1 |
Inf A |
93 |
Cláudio Miranda |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
0' 27'' 06 |
- |
2 |
Inf A |
94 |
José Pedro Gonçalves |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
0' 30'' 41 |
- |
3 |
Inf A |
92 |
Jerôme Antunes |
B23 André Soares |
0' 32'' 47 |
- |
1 |
Inf B |
90 |
Tomás Rego |
B23 André Soares |
0' 22'' 52 |
- |
2 |
Inf B |
90 |
Carlos Pessoa |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 31'' 34 |
- |
1 |
Ini |
89 |
Nuno Vaz |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 20'' 72 |
- |
2 |
Ini |
89 |
Carlos Manuel |
B23 André Soares |
0' 23'' 68 |
- |
3 |
Ini |
89 |
Xavier Dias |
B23 André Soares |
0' 23'' 71 |
- |
4 |
Ini |
88 |
Hugo Gomes |
B23 André Soares |
0' 23'' 88 |
- |
5 |
Ini |
88 |
João Magalhães |
Sec. Sá de Miranda |
0' 24'' 54 |
- |
6 |
Ini |
88 |
Carlos José Gomes |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 26'' 85 |
- |
1 |
Juv |
87 |
João Pedro Carvalho |
Sec. Maximinos |
0' 22'' 03 |
- |
Prova 9 - 4 x 25m Livres Fem
Escola |
Nome(s) |
Escalão |
Tempo |
Sec Maximinos |
Susana Ribeiro
Paula Gomes
Ana Paula Queirós
Teresa Carneiro |
Ini |
1.28.94 |
Sec Maximinos |
Lara Rodrigues
Daniela Gonçalves
Patrícia Carriço
Cristiana Brás |
Ini |
1.42.44 |
Prova 10 - 4 x 25m Livres Mas
Escola |
Nome(s) |
Escalão |
Tempo |
B23 André Soares |
Tomás Rego
Carlos Manuel Silva
Xavier Dias
Hugo Gomes |
Ini |
1.19.00 |
B23 André Soares |
Jerome Antunes
João Silva
Lucas Oliveira
Francisco Quarenta |
Ini |
1.45.62 |
Sec Maximinos |
João Carvalho
Emanuel Ramoa
Carlos Gomes
Nuno Vaz |
Juv |
1.14.82 |
Sec Sá de Miranda |
João Magalhães
Igor Esteves
Joel Rebelo
Rui Macedo |
Jun |
1.15.64 |
Prova EXTRA - 4 x 25m Livres
Escola |
Nome(s) |
Escalão |
Tempo |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
José Pedro
Miguel Meireles
Rafaela Gonçalves
Inês Domingues |
Inf A |
1.46.00 |
ESA Calouste Gulbenkian |
Cláudio Miranda (2 perc.)
Miguel Meireles
José Gonçalves
|
Inf A |
1.48.38 |
Sec Sá de Miranda |
Rui Macedo
Ana Ferreira
Luís Barbosa
Cláudia Marques |
Juv |
1.21.41 |
|