JUNIORES FEM |
I PROVA - Rita (08/01) |
II PROVA - S.Tirso (08/03) |
III PROVA - Cabreira (29/03) |
IV PROVA - |
Pontuação final |
Class. |
Pontos |
Class. |
Pontos |
Class. |
Pontos |
Class. |
Pontos |
(3 melhores resultados) |
1 |
Aurora Tinoco |
ES/3 Póvoa Lanhoso |
CAE Braga |
1 |
37 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
37 |
2 |
Mónica Carvalho |
ES Gondomar |
CAE Porto |
Pares |
5 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
2 |
M Inês Neves |
ES Gondomar |
CAE Porto |
Pares |
5 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
2 |
Cristiana Freitas |
ES D Luís Castro |
CAE Braga |
|
0 |
Pares |
5 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
JUNIORES MAS |
I PROVA - Rita (08/01) |
II PROVA - S.Tirso (08/03) |
III PROVA - Cabreira (29/03) |
IV PROVA - |
Pontuação final |
Class. |
Pontos |
Class. |
Pontos |
Class. |
Pontos |
Class. |
Pontos |
(3 melhores resultados) |
1 |
Mário Leite |
ES/3 Póvoa Lanhoso |
CAE Braga |
1 |
37 |
1 |
37 |
1 |
37 |
1 |
37 |
111 |
2 |
J Carlos Antunes |
ES/3 Póvoa Lanhoso |
CAE Braga |
2 |
35 |
3 |
34 |
2 |
35 |
2 |
35 |
105 |
3 |
Rui Barbosa |
ES Rio Tinto (PE) |
CAE Porto |
3 |
34 |
6 |
31 |
4 |
33 |
|
0 |
98 |
3 |
Jorge Fernandes |
ES José Régio |
CAE Porto |
|
0 |
4 |
33 |
6 |
31 |
3 |
34 |
98 |
5 |
Ricardo Tavares |
ES José Régio |
CAE Porto |
9 |
28 |
7 |
30 |
5 |
32 |
|
0 |
90 |
6 |
João Bezerra |
Coop Ancorênsis |
CAE Viana |
7 |
30 |
9 |
28 |
|
0 |
7 |
30 |
88 |
7 |
Edgar Figueiras |
Coop Ancorênsis |
CAE Viana |
10 |
27 |
12 |
25 |
10 |
27 |
5 |
32 |
86 |
8 |
César Magalhães |
Coop Ancorênsis |
CAE Viana |
6 |
31 |
14 |
23 |
|
0 |
6 |
31 |
85 |
9 |
Rufino Santos |
ES Gondomar |
CAE Porto |
12 |
25 |
|
0 |
11 |
26 |
4 |
33 |
84 |
10 |
Tiago Dias |
EB2/3 S Rosendo |
CAE Porto |
15 |
22 |
10 |
27 |
3 |
34 |
|
0 |
83 |
11 |
Fernando Pereira |
Coop Ancorênsis |
CAE Viana |
5 |
32 |
2 |
35 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
67 |
12 |
Luis Guerreiro |
Coop Ancorênsis |
CAE Viana |
4 |
33 |
8 |
29 |
|
0 |
disq |
1 |
63 |
13 |
Hugo Esteves |
Coop Ancorênsis |
CAE Viana |
8 |
29 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
9 |
28 |
57 |
14 |
Dinis Fonseca (CD) |
ES Rio Tinto (PE) |
CAE Porto |
disq |
1 |
16 |
21 |
7 |
30 |
|
0 |
52 |
15 |
Ricardo Pereira (CD) |
ES Gondomar |
CAE Porto |
14 |
23 |
|
0 |
8 |
29 |
|
0 |
52 |
16 |
William Rodrigues |
Coop Ancorênsis |
CAE Viana |
|
0 |
15 |
22 |
|
0 |
8 |
29 |
51 |
17 |
Marco Pinto |
ES/3 P Benjamim Salgado |
CAE Braga |
11 |
26 |
13 |
24 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
50 |
18 |
Rui Costa |
Coop Ancorênsis |
CAE Viana |
13 |
24 |
18 |
19 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
43 |
19 |
Cristiano Silva |
Coop Ancorênsis |
CAE Viana |
|
0 |
5 |
32 |
|
0 |
disq |
1 |
33 |
20 |
Ricardo Silva |
EB2/3 Prof Gonç Sampaio |
CAE Braga |
disq |
1 |
disq |
1 |
9 |
28 |
|
0 |
30 |
21 |
Hugo Canas (CD) |
Coop Ancorênsis |
CAE Viana |
|
0 |
11 |
26 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
26 |
22 |
Carlos Pereira (CD) |
Coop Ancorênsis |
CAE Viana |
disq |
1 |
|
0 |
12 |
25 |
|
0 |
26 |
23 |
Vitor Hugo Fernandes |
ES Gondomar |
CAE Porto |
disq |
1 |
17 |
20 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
24 |
Frederico Roma |
EP Alto Minho Interior |
CAE Viana |
disq |
1 |
Pares |
5 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
24 |
Derek Rodrigues |
EP Alto Minho Interior |
CAE Viana |
disq |
1 |
Pares |
5 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
24 |
Agostinho Branco |
EP Alto Minho Interior |
CAE Viana |
disq |
1 |
Pares |
5 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
27 |
Carlos Franc Alves |
EP Alto Minho Interior |
CAE Viana |
|
0 |
Pares |
5 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
28 |
Tiago Cardoso |
EP Alto Minho Interior |
CAE Viana |
disq |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
28 |
Rudi Miranda |
EP Alto Minho Interior |
CAE Viana |
disq |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
28 |
Ricardo J Pereira |
EP Alto Minho Interior |
CAE Viana |
disq |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
28 |
Jaime Ribeiro |
EP Alto Minho Interior |
CAE Viana |
disq |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
28 |
Jaime Esteves |
EP Alto Minho Interior |
CAE Viana |
disq |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
28 |
J Carlos Pinheiro |
EP Alto Minho Interior |
CAE Viana |
disq |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
|