ESCALADA - 3º Encontro InterCAE - OPEN DE ESPOSENDE
(16-04-2005)
Infantis Femininos |
Nº |
Nome |
Escola |
1ª tentativa |
2ª tentativa |
Melhor resultado |
Class.
interm. |
Final |
Classif.
final |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
1 |
Ana Pedrosa |
EBACO |
02:35,0 |
Top |
02:16,6 |
22 |
02:35,0 |
Top |
2 |
0'43''91 |
top |
1 |
2 |
Bárbara Duarte |
EBCM |
00:14,1 |
7- |
00:15,2 |
6 |
00:14,1 |
7- |
5 |
0'40''64 |
9- |
5 |
3 |
Adriana Guimarães |
EBM |
3.00,00 |
22 |
02:04,0 |
top |
02:04,0 |
top |
1 |
0'58''36 |
top |
2 |
4 |
Ana Neiva |
EBCM |
00:24,3 |
9- |
02:15,2 |
16- |
02:15,2 |
16- |
3 |
0'49''26 |
14- |
4 |
5 |
Ana Rajão |
EBCM |
00:23,2 |
15 |
00:27,4 |
15- |
00:23,2 |
15 |
4 |
0'19''56 |
14- |
3 |
6 |
Andreia Peixoto |
EBCM |
00:09,9 |
4 |
00:22,5 |
4 |
00:09,9 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
Infantis Masculinos |
Nº |
Nome |
Escola |
1ª tentativa |
2ª tentativa |
Melhor resultado |
Class.
interm. |
Final |
Classif.
final |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
1 |
Tiago Silva |
EBACO |
00:43,2 |
Top |
00:36,2 |
top |
00:36,2 |
top |
5 |
1'14''38 |
24- |
3 |
2 |
Eduardo Pilar |
EBACO |
1.29,84 |
18- |
01:02,8 |
top |
01:02,8 |
top |
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
Luís Gama |
EBM |
00:26,9 |
9- |
00:14,8 |
10 |
00:14,8 |
10 |
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
Benjamim Cepa |
EBACO |
00:17,9 |
Top |
00:16,9 |
top |
00:16,9 |
top |
1 |
0'30''50 |
top |
1 |
5 |
Diogo Lopes |
EBACO |
00:29,1 |
Top |
00:23,9 |
Top |
00:23,9 |
Top |
2 |
0'44''74 |
top |
2 |
6 |
Sérgio Rosa |
EBACO |
00:48,4 |
Top |
00:28,6 |
Top |
00:28,6 |
Top |
4 |
1'15''32 |
20- |
5 |
7 |
Francisco Martins |
EBIVC |
1.10,62 |
12 |
00:33,8 |
13- |
00:33,8 |
13- |
7 |
|
|
|
8 |
Miguel Tavares |
EBACO |
00:33,7 |
Top |
00:26,0 |
Top |
00:26,0 |
Top |
3 |
0'59''53 |
20- |
4 |
Iniciados Femininos |
Nº |
Nome |
Escola |
1ª tentativa |
2ª tentativa |
Melhor resultado |
Class.
interm. |
Final |
Classif.
final |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
1 |
Olinda Miranda |
EBIVC |
0'43''27 |
top |
1'03''44 |
top |
0'43''27 |
top |
1 |
0'07''93 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
Flávia Carvalho |
EBIVC |
0'17''78 |
15 |
0'55''17 |
16- |
0'55''17 |
16- |
5 |
0'11''22 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
Sónia Vale |
EBIVC |
0'36''17 |
11 |
0'04''71 |
8- |
0'36''17 |
11 |
6 |
|
|
|
4 |
Cátia Veloso |
EBIVC |
|
top |
0'25''59 |
top- |
0'25''59 |
top- |
4 |
0'28''22 |
20+ |
1 |
5 |
Joana Faria |
EBM |
0'27''68 |
17- |
0'50''56 |
top |
0'50''56 |
top |
2 |
0'37''09 |
20+ |
2 |
6 |
Sílvia Novais |
EBIVC |
0'42''01 |
15 |
1'18''02 |
top |
1'18''02 |
top |
3 |
1'08''61 |
20 |
3 |
Iniciados Masculinos |
Nº |
Nome |
Escola |
1ª tentativa |
2ª tentativa |
Melhor resultado |
Class.
interm. |
Final |
Classif.
final |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
1 |
Bruno Miranda |
EBIVC |
1'26''04 |
23 |
0'53''39 |
19 |
1'26''04 |
23 |
6 |
|
|
|
2 |
José Martins |
EBIVC |
0'12''49 |
9 |
2'30''00 |
13 |
2'30''00 |
13 |
9 |
|
|
|
3 |
Tiago Ferreira |
EBIVC |
0'25''18 |
21- |
0'32''66 |
20 |
0'25''18 |
21- |
7 |
|
|
|
4 |
Henrique Ferreira |
EBACO |
0'29''07 |
top |
0'18''73 |
top |
0'18''73 |
top |
1 |
0'21''31 |
top |
1 |
5 |
Yevgen Pchembaiev |
EBDNS |
0'32''46 |
top |
0'30''26 |
top |
0'30''26 |
top |
2 |
0'37''64 |
top |
3 |
6 |
Paulo Miquelino |
EBACO |
0'12''49 |
11 |
0'50''52 |
top |
0'50''52 |
top |
3 |
0'02''52 |
2- |
5 |
7 |
Jorge Lima |
EBDNS |
0'37''46 |
22 |
1'07''51 |
top |
1'07''51 |
top |
5 |
0'06''44 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
Cédric Figueiredo |
EBACO |
0'44''68 |
top- |
0'54''55 |
top |
0'54''55 |
top |
4 |
0'36''56 |
top |
2 |
9 |
Ricardo André |
EBCM |
1'11''21 |
19 |
0'04''52 |
10 |
1'11''21 |
19 |
8 |
|
|
|
Juvenis Femininos |
Nº |
Nome |
Escola |
1ª tentativa |
2ª tentativa |
Melhor resultado |
Class.
interm. |
Final |
Classif.
final |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
1 |
Ana Santos |
ESV |
2'07''35 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juvenis Masculinos |
Nº |
Nome |
Escola |
1ª tentativa |
2ª tentativa |
Melhor resultado |
Class.
interm. |
Final |
Classif.
final |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
1 |
Rui Rodrigues |
ESV |
0'24''30 |
4 |
2'33''03 |
16 |
2'33''03 |
16 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Joel Costa |
EBACO |
1'25''27 |
top |
1'11''71 |
top |
1'11''71 |
top |
2 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Bruno Nunes |
ESV |
1'13''27 |
9 |
0'35''34 |
4- |
1'13''27 |
9 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Francisco Costa |
ESV |
1'35''84 |
top |
1'29''40 |
top |
1'29''40 |
top |
3 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Tiago Vieira |
EBACO |
Desqual. |
o |
0'55''71 |
top |
0'55''71 |
top |
1 |
|
|
1 |
Juniores Masculinos |
Nº |
Nome |
Escola |
1ª tentativa |
2ª tentativa |
Melhor resultado |
Class.
interm. |
Final |
Classif.
final |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
Tempo |
Presa |
1 |
Ricardo Leite |
ESV |
1'23''71 |
top |
0'29''58 |
4 |
1'23''71 |
top |
|
1'23''71 |
top |
2 |
2 |
José Dias |
ESV |
1'22''86 |
top |
1'08''57 |
top |
1'08''57 |
top |
|
1'08''57 |
top |
1 |
3 |
Diego Alves |
ESV |
0'42''15 |
4 |
0'18''35 |
2 |
0'42''15 |
4 |
|
0'42''15 |
4 |
3 |
EBACO |
Escola E.B. 2, 3 António Correia de Oliveira |
EBCM |
Escola E.B. 2, 3 Cego do Maio |
EBDNS |
Escola E.B. 2, 3 Dr Nuno Simões |
EBIVC |
Escola Básica Integrada de Vila Cova |
EBM |
Escola E.B. 2, 3 da Maia |
ESV |
Escola Secundária de Valongo |
|